Is Green Gardan, Dressing, Lime Cumin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, extra virgin olive oil*, rice vinegar*, orange juice concentrate*, sea salt, cumin*, lime juice concentrate*, acacia gum*, dried garlic*, xanthan gum, natural lime extract, crushed red peppers*, rosemary extract*.

Check Green Gardan, Dressing, Lime Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Green Gardan, Dressing, Lime Cumin | Spoonful