Is Green Garden, Dressing, Pomegranate, Hibiscus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, pomegranate juice concentrate*, extra virgin olive oil*, cane sugar*, distilled vinegar*, lemon juice concentrate*, sea salt, acacia gum*, hibiscus*, xanthan gum, dried onion*, rosemary extract*, parsley*

Check Green Garden, Dressing, Pomegranate, Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping