Is Green Garden Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF PEA PROTEIN, SALT, GROUND MUSTARD.

Check Green Garden Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep