Is Green Garden Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF PEA PROTEIN, SALT, GROUND MUSTARD.

Check Green Garden Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep