Is Green Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Garlic
Check Green Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Green Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


