Is Green Giant Artichoke Hearts 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Heart, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Green Giant Artichoke Hearts 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Artichoke Hearts 400G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking