Is Green Giant Broccoli Speats and Butter Sauce Lightly Sauced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Broccoli, Water, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Whey Powder, Natural Flavor, Paprika, And Annatto Extract (color). Contains Milk.
Check Green Giant Broccoli Speats and Butter Sauce Lightly Sauced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Broccoli Speats and Butter Sauce Lightly Sauced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


