Is Green Giant Canned Whole Kernel Corn Niblets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt, Vacuum Packed

Check Green Giant Canned Whole Kernel Corn Niblets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Canned Whole Kernel Corn Niblets is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad