Is Green Giant Chopped Spinach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Spinach, Water, Salt, Baking Soda.
Check Green Giant Chopped Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Chopped Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingSoup


