Is Green Giant Chopped Spinach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Spinach, Water, Salt, Baking Soda.

Check Green Giant Chopped Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingSoup