Is Green Giant Corn Cream Style Sweet - 14.75 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt

Check Green Giant Corn Cream Style Sweet - 14.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Corn Cream Style Sweet - 14.75 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish