Is Green Giant Corn Whole Kernel Sweet - 15.25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Salt.

Check Green Giant Corn Whole Kernel Sweet - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Corn Whole Kernel Sweet - 15.25 Oz is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient