Is Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt.
Check Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


