Is Green Giant Crispy Smashed Potatoes Sea Salt & Black Pepper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Potatoes, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Green Giant Crispy Smashed Potatoes Sea Salt & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Crispy Smashed Potatoes Sea Salt & Black Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish