Is Green Giant Extra Long Asparagus Spears 15 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Salt.
Check Green Giant Extra Long Asparagus Spears 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Extra Long Asparagus Spears 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Giant Extra Long Asparagus Spears 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


