Is Green Giant Extra Sweet Corn on the Cob Mini Ears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Green Giant Extra Sweet Corn on the Cob Mini Ears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Extra Sweet Corn on the Cob Mini Ears is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking