Is Green Giant Fresh Broccoli Slaw, 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Red Cabbage.

Check Green Giant Fresh Broccoli Slaw, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Fresh Broccoli Slaw, 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep