Is Green Giant Fresh Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Green Giant Fresh Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Fresh Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepTopping