Is GREEN GIANT, FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN POTATOES.

Check GREEN GIANT, FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN GIANT, FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep