Is Green Giant Fresh Little Gem Lettuce Hearts 6 ct Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Little Gem Lettuce Hearts

Check Green Giant Fresh Little Gem Lettuce Hearts 6 ct Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Fresh Little Gem Lettuce Hearts 6 ct Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing