Is Green Giant Grilled Veggies Eggplant Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Eggplant.

Check Green Giant Grilled Veggies Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep