Is Green Giant Healthy Weight Lightly Sauced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Sugar Snap Peas, Cooked Black Beans (Water, Black Beans), Shelled Edamame Soybeans, Water, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Powder, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Green Giant Healthy Weight Lightly Sauced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking