Is Green Giant Med Sweet Peas Low Sodium - 15 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet peas, water, sugar, salt

Check Green Giant Med Sweet Peas Low Sodium - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Med Sweet Peas Low Sodium - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad