Is Green Giant Mexicorn - 11 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Red Bell Pepper, Green Bell Pepper, Sugar, Salt.

Check Green Giant Mexicorn - 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Mexicorn - 11 OZ is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad