Is Green Giant Mushrooms Whole - 4.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mushrooms, water, salt, ascorbic acid to maintain color

Check Green Giant Mushrooms Whole - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Mushrooms Whole - 4.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupGarnishing