Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant Naturally Sweet Sweetcorn 3 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn, Water, Salt, Contains naturally occurring Sugars

Check Green Giant Naturally Sweet Sweetcorn 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Naturally Sweet Sweetcorn 3 Pack is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Green Giant Naturally Sweet Sweetcorn 3 Pack | Spoonful