Is Green Giant Nibblers Whole Corn on The Cob, 24 Count (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn-on-the Cob

Check Green Giant Nibblers Whole Corn on The Cob, 24 Count (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Nibblers Whole Corn on The Cob, 24 Count (Frozen) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Green Giant Nibblers Whole Corn on The Cob, 24 Count (Frozen) | Spoonful