Is Green Giant Original 198g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn, Water, Salt
Check Green Giant Original 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Original 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Commonly used for
Side Dish


