Is Green Giant Riced Veggies Asian Stir Fry Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cauliflower, roasted corn, peas, red bell peppers, extra virgin olive oil, garlic powder, dried onion, sugar, salt, soy sauce (soybeans, salt, sugar), natural flavour. Contains: Soy.
Check Green Giant Riced Veggies Asian Stir Fry Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Riced Veggies Asian Stir Fry Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
La Choy Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.5-oz. Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


