Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant Salad Crisp Sweet Corn 160G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn, Water, Salt

Check Green Giant Salad Crisp Sweet Corn 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Salad Crisp Sweet Corn 160G is available at 4 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish
Oat Free? Green Giant Salad Crisp Sweet Corn 160G | Spoonful