Is Green Giant Salt Free 198g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn, Water
Check Green Giant Salt Free 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Salt Free 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


