Is Green Giant Salt Free 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn, Water
Check Green Giant Salt Free 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Salt Free 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


