Is Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn, Water
Check Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


