Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn, Water

Check Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn 340G | Spoonful