Is Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sweet corn, water, contains naturally occurring sugars
Check Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Giant Salt Free Sweetcorn is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


