Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant Select Whole Green Beans - 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Green Beans

Check Green Giant Select Whole Green Beans - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Select Whole Green Beans - 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Green Giant Select Whole Green Beans - 12 oz | Spoonful