Is Green Giant Simply Steam Antioxidant Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Red and Yellow Bell Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices, Rice Extract, Xanthan Gum.

Check Green Giant Simply Steam Antioxidant Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Simply Steam Antioxidant Blend is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep