Is Green Giant Snow Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Peas

Check Green Giant Snow Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Snow Peas is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryCooking