Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant® Steamers® Chopped Broccoli 12 oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli.

Check Green Giant® Steamers® Chopped Broccoli 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant® Steamers® Chopped Broccoli 12 oz. Bag is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking
Tree Nut Free? Green Giant® Steamers® Chopped Broccoli 12 oz. Bag | Spoonful