Is Green Giant Valley Fresh Steamers Niblets Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Kernel Corn
Check Green Giant Valley Fresh Steamers Niblets Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Valley Fresh Steamers Niblets Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Green Giant Valley Fresh Steamers Niblets Corn is available at 4 retailers
United SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing


