Is GREEN GIANT, VALLEY FRESH STEAMERS, WHITE SHOEPEG CORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE SHOEPEG CORN.
Check GREEN GIANT, VALLEY FRESH STEAMERS, WHITE SHOEPEG CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN GIANT, VALLEY FRESH STEAMERS, WHITE SHOEPEG CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


