Is GREEN GLORY 100% JUICE, GREEN GLORY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Wheatgrass Juice, Organic Lemon Juice
Check GREEN GLORY 100% JUICE, GREEN GLORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN GLORY 100% JUICE, GREEN GLORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GREEN GLORY 100% JUICE, GREEN GLORY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


