Is Green Goa Milk Goat Whole Aseptic - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a whole goat milk, sodium citrate, vitamin d3

Check Green Goa Milk Goat Whole Aseptic - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Goa Milk Goat Whole Aseptic - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking