Is Green Goddess Vinaigrette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CULTURED NONFAT BUTTERMILK (MILK, NONFAT MILK, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR)), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, SPINACH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, ONION, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), CHIVES, SALAD MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Green Goddess Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.