Is Green Isle Hash Brown Bites 500G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (89%), Sunflower Oil (8%), Potato Flakes, Salt, Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Dextrose
Check Green Isle Hash Brown Bites 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Isle Hash Brown Bites 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnacking


