Is GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1

Check GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing