Is Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Flour, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors

Check Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing