This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GREEN JUMBO SPRINKLES Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1 FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check GREEN JUMBO SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing
Oat Free? GREEN JUMBO SPRINKLES | Spoonful