Is Green Lemonade Carbonated Cola, Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE 6% (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), CITRIC ACID AND MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT SWEETENER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, FLAVORINGS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUM ARABIC AND GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS.

Check Green Lemonade Carbonated Cola, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go