Is Green Lemonade Carbonated, Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE 6% (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), CITRIC ACID AND MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT SWEETENER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, FLAVORINGS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUM ARABIC AND GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS.

Check Green Lemonade Carbonated, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Lemonade Carbonated, Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking